Interfaces

Tworzenie stron WWW
Motyw graficzny zaprojektowany dla Opencart podlega licencji należącej do: dswww.pl - Tworzenie sklepów internetowych - Firma zajmująca się internetowych stron, szablonów dla stron oraz sklepów internetowych.

Parner: Homepage erstellen

Interfaces

Interfaces
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
R11e-2HnD is a Low-profile Lower power version of our 2.4Ghz miniPCIe card - it has a small heat-sin..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for t..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
The new 2.4GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This ..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
R52 wireless card
• 802.11 a/b/g wireless card • 19dbm output power • 2 UFL connectors • 802.11 turbo mode support • 5..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
R52H wireless card
• 802.11 a/b/g wireless card • 25dbm output power • 2 UFL connectors • 802.11 turbo mode support • 5..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
R52Hn wireless card
 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless card • 25dbm output power • 2 MMCX connectors • 5GHz or 2GHz ..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
R5H wireless card
• 802.11 a wireless card • 25dbm output power • MMCX connector • 802.11 turbo mode support • 5GHz on..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
R5SHPn wireless card
• 802.11a wireless card • Up to 29dbm (800mw) output power • MMCX connector • 5GHz only • ESD protec..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..
N0.00
Ex Tax: N0.00

Copyright © Siptel 2017. Powered by JOHTEM